2016 BS&BC & RHYC Interclub Race Series SUMMER TUESDAYS

Burlington Bay

2016 BSBC & RHYC Interclub Racing SUMMER TUESDAYS (Provisional)

FS1 - Green Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, To qualify: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 3, Scoring system: BS&BC, RHYC interclub series
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club July 5 July 12 July 19 July 26 Aug 2 Aug 9 Aug 23 Total Nett
FS1 - Green 1st Top Gun 41735 Paul Cavanagh 72 J 35 RHYC (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 6.0
FS1 - Green 2nd Battlewagon 210 Chris Cummings 72 J 35 BSBC 2.0 (4.0 RAF) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 15.0
FS1 - Green 3rd Perspective 70 Robert Dewitte 70 J100 BSBC (4.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 20.0 16.0

FS2 - Orange Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, To qualify: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 6, Scoring system: BS&BC, RHYC interclub series
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club July 5 July 12 July 19 July 26 Aug 2 Aug 9 Aug 23 Total Nett
FS2 - Orange 1st Don't Panic 150 Adrian Laman 105 Viper 640 RHYC 1.0 (5.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 18.0 13.0
FS2 - Orange 2nd Pandora II 3386 Brian Garrett 151 CS 33 BSBC 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 24.0 17.0
FS2 - Orange 3rd PerryEh 53337 Clarke Perry 108 Evelyn 32 RHYC 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 22.0 17.0
FS2 - Orange 4th Christephanie 19 Alex Gadamer 157 Mirage 33 BSBC (7.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 25.0 18.0
FS2 - Orange 5th Coyote 41318 Jan Varkevisser 123 Santana 30/30 MOD BSBC 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 30.0 23.0
FS2 - Orange 6th Wind Thief 24927 William Pearson 130 C&C 36 RHYC 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 DNF 39.0 32.0

FS3 - Light Blue Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, To qualify: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 4, Scoring system: BS&BC, RHYC interclub series
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club July 5 July 12 July 19 July 26 Aug 2 Aug 9 Aug 23 Total Nett
FS3 - Light Blue 1st Induljence 2591 Bob Duggan 163 J 24 BSBC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 12.0 7.0
FS3 - Light Blue 2nd Caprice 189 George Tinsley 178 Capri 25 RHYC 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 13.0 10.0
FS3 - Light Blue 3rd Ominous 148 Morgan Seele 172 Kirby 25 RHYC 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 21.0 16.0
FS3 - Light Blue 4th Moruga 24989 Greg Gallo 174 C&C 30 RHYC 4.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 28.0 23.0

FS4 - Yellow Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, To qualify: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 2, Scoring system: BS&BC, RHYC interclub series
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club July 5 July 19 July 26 Aug 2 Aug 9 Aug 23 Total Nett
FS4 - Yellow 1st Nauti-Buoy 1923 Shaun Berrington 225 Tanzer 22 BSBC (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 7.0
FS4 - Yellow 2nd Free Spirit 79 Les Springer 240 HR 25 BSBC (3.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 13.0 10.0

NFS1 - Pink Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, To qualify: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 4, Scoring system: BS&BC, RHYC interclub series
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club July 5 July 12 July 19 July 26 Aug 2 Aug 9 Aug 23 Total Nett
NFS1 - Pink 1st Welwet III 4470 Jim Casey 177 CS 30 BSBC (4.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 9.0
NFS1 - Pink 2nd Celtic Spirit 34773 Harold Higginbottom 152 C&C 35 RHYC (5.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 10.0
NFS1 - Pink 3rd Fiction To 120 Dave Blandford 126 C&C 37 RHYC 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 18.0 15.0
NFS1 - Pink 4th Cobra 781 Peter Milne 191 C&C 30 RHYC 4.0 DNS (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DNF 33.0 28.0

NFS2 - Black Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, To qualify: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 4, Scoring system: BS&BC, RHYC interclub series
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club July 5 July 12 July 19 July 26 Aug 2 Aug 9 Aug 23 Total Nett
NFS2 - Black 1st Snaps II 64078 Rupert Broe-Vayda 213 C&C 27-3 RHYC (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 6.0
NFS2 - Black 2nd Senang 24042 Roger Benson 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 14.0 11.0
NFS2 - Black 3rd Badger 5496 Martin Zimber 218 Viking 28 IB BSBC 3.0 4.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 23.0 18.0
NFS2 - Black 4th C-Scape 330 Peter Newhouse 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 2.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DNC 4.0 28.0 23.0

NFS3 - White Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, To qualify: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: BS&BC, RHYC interclub series
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club July 5 July 12 July 19 July 26 Aug 2 Aug 9 Aug 23 Total Nett
NFS3 - White 1st Misty-C 1768 Wayne Akers 246 Tanzer 22 BSBC (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 20.0 14.0
NFS3 - White 2nd Chimo 2 128 Hugh Johnson 255 HR 25 BSBC (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 22.0 16.0
NFS3 - White 3rd Rehab 118 Chris McCormack 252 Hughes 25 RHYC 1.0 (6.0 DNF) 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 22.0 16.0
NFS3 - White 4th Rocinante 64259 Ray Kirkham 233 Beneteau First 235 RHYC (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 28.0 22.0
NFS3 - White 5th Redi 440 Laud Da Costa   Tanzer 26 BSBC 2.0 (6.0 RAF) 6.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 DNF 33.0 27.0

Ranger 22 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, To qualify: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 3, Scoring system: BS&BC, RHYC interclub series
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club July 5 July 12 July 19 July 26 Aug 2 Aug 9 Aug 23 Total Nett
Ranger 22 1st Blown Away 334 Al Molloy 233 Ranger 22 RHYC 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 6.0
Ranger 22 2nd Sassy's Pride 23926 Rob Fera 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 16.0 12.0
Ranger 22 3rd Diversion 93 Tony van Schie 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 3.0 (4.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 20.0 16.0

Shark Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, To qualify: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: BS&BC, RHYC interclub series
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club July 5 July 12 July 19 July 26 Aug 2 Aug 9 Aug 23 Total Nett
Shark 1st Bedlam 723 Keven Piper 225 Shark RHYC (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 6.0
Shark 2nd Scoot 1846 Lyman Bergs 225 Shark RHYC (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 22.0 18.0
Shark 3rd Kohana 1468 John Whitmore 225 Shark RHYC 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 22.0 18.0
Shark 4th Honkey Lips 839 Terry Line 225 Shark RHYC (6.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 27.0 21.0
Shark 5th Meltemi 1847 Warren Norwood 225 Shark RHYC 2.0 (5.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 30.0 25.0

July 5 - FS1 - Green Fleet - July 5 at 18:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:50
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS1 - Green 1 Top Gun 41735 Paul Cavanagh 72 J 35 RHYC 18:50 20.03.18 1:13:18 1:27:42 1.0
FS1 - Green 2 Battlewagon 210 Chris Cummings 72 J 35 BSBC 18:50 20.13.11 1:23:11 1:39:31 2.0
FS1 - Green 3 Perspective 70 Robert Dewitte 70 J100 BSBC     DNC   4.0

July 12 - FS1 - Green Fleet - July 12 at 18:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:50
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS1 - Green 1 Top Gun 41735 Paul Cavanagh 72 J 35 RHYC 18:50 20.26.25 1:36:25 1:55:21 1.0
FS1 - Green 2 Perspective 70 Robert Dewitte 70 J100 BSBC 18:50 20.34.43 1:44:43 2:05:49 2.0
FS1 - Green 3 Battlewagon 210 Chris Cummings 72 J 35 BSBC     RAF   4.0

July 19 - FS1 - Green Fleet - July 19 at 18:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:50
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS1 - Green 1 Top Gun 41735 Paul Cavanagh 72 J 35 RHYC 18:50 19.52.44 1:02:44 1:15:03 1.0
FS1 - Green 2 Perspective 70 Robert Dewitte 70 J100 BSBC 18:50 20.04.10 1:14:10 1:29:07 2.0
FS1 - Green 3 Battlewagon 210 Chris Cummings 72 J 35 BSBC 18:50 20.08.17 1:18:17 1:33:40 3.0

July 26 - FS1 - Green Fleet - July 26 at 18:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:50
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS1 - Green 1 Top Gun 41735 Paul Cavanagh 72 J 35 RHYC 18:50 19.56.29 1:06:29 1:19:33 1.0
FS1 - Green 2 Battlewagon 210 Chris Cummings 72 J 35 BSBC 18:50 20.01.40 1:11:40 1:25:45 2.0
FS1 - Green 3 Perspective 70 Robert Dewitte 70 J100 BSBC     DNC   4.0

Aug 2 - FS1 - Green Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:50
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS1 - Green 1 Top Gun 41735 Paul Cavanagh 72 J 35 RHYC 18:50 19.53.13 1:03:13 1:15:38 1.0
FS1 - Green 2 Battlewagon 210 Chris Cummings 72 J 35 BSBC 18:50 19.58.32 1:08:32 1:22:00 2.0
FS1 - Green 3 Perspective 70 Robert Dewitte 70 J100 BSBC     DNC   4.0

Aug 9 - FS1 - Green Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:50
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS1 - Green 1 Top Gun 41735 Paul Cavanagh 72 J 35 RHYC 18:50 19.52.56 1:02:56 1:15:18 1.0
FS1 - Green 2 Perspective 70 Robert Dewitte 70 J100 BSBC 18:50 20.00.12 1:10:12 1:24:21 2.0
FS1 - Green 3 Battlewagon 210 Chris Cummings 72 J 35 BSBC 18:50 20.01.37 1:11:37 1:25:41 3.0

Aug 23 - FS1 - Green Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:50
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS1 - Green 1 Top Gun 41735 Paul Cavanagh 72 J 35 RHYC 18:50 19.54.05 1:04:05 1:16:40 1.0
FS1 - Green 2 Perspective 70 Robert Dewitte 70 J100 BSBC 18:50 20.04.30 1:14:30 1:29:31 2.0
FS1 - Green 3 Battlewagon 210 Chris Cummings 72 J 35 BSBC 18:50 20.05.04 1:15:04 1:29:49 3.0

July 5 - FS2 - Orange Fleet - July 5 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS2 - Orange 1 Don't Panic 150 Adrian Laman 105 Viper 640 RHYC 18:45 20.03.10 1:18:10 1:27:26 1.0
FS2 - Orange 2 Coyote 41318 Jan Varkevisser 123 Santana 30/30 MOD BSBC 18:45 20.06.02 1:21:02 1:27:31 2.0
FS2 - Orange 3 Pandora II 3386 Brian Garrett 151 CS 33 BSBC 18:45 20.10.41 1:25:41 1:27:51 3.0
FS2 - Orange 4 PerryEh 53337 Clarke Perry 108 Evelyn 32 RHYC 18:45 20.17.54 1:32:54 1:43:18 4.0
FS2 - Orange 5 Wind Thief 24927 William Pearson 130 C&C 36 RHYC 18:45 20.28.12 1:43:12 1:50:00 5.0
FS2 - Orange 6 Christephanie 19 Alex Gadamer 157 Mirage 33 BSBC     DNC   7.0

July 12 - FS2 - Orange Fleet - July 12 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS2 - Orange 1 PerryEh 53337 Clarke Perry 108 Evelyn 32 RHYC 18:45 20.24.08 1:39:08 1:50:14 1.0
FS2 - Orange 2 Coyote 41318 Jan Varkevisser 123 Santana 30/30 MOD BSBC 18:45 20.29.40 1:44:40 1:53:03 2.0
FS2 - Orange 3 Christephanie 19 Alex Gadamer 157 Mirage 33 BSBC 18:45 20.44.40 1:59:40 2:01:23 3.0
FS2 - Orange 4 Don't Panic 150 Adrian Laman 105 Viper 640 RHYC     DNF   5.0
FS2 - Orange 5 Pandora II 3386 Brian Garrett 151 CS 33 BSBC     DNC   7.0
FS2 - Orange 5 Wind Thief 24927 William Pearson 130 C&C 36 RHYC     DNC   7.0

July 19 - FS2 - Orange Fleet - July 19 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS2 - Orange 1 Christephanie 19 Alex Gadamer 157 Mirage 33 BSBC 18:45 19.59.36 1:14:36 1:15:40 1.0
FS2 - Orange 2 Pandora II 3386 Brian Garrett 151 CS 33 BSBC 18:45 19.59.14 1:14:14 1:16:07 2.0
FS2 - Orange 3 PerryEh 53337 Clarke Perry 108 Evelyn 32 RHYC 18:45 19.53.43 1:08:43 1:16:24 3.0
FS2 - Orange 4 Don't Panic 150 Adrian Laman 105 Viper 640 RHYC 18:45 19.58.34 1:13:34 1:22:17 4.0
FS2 - Orange 5 Wind Thief 24927 William Pearson 130 C&C 36 RHYC 18:45 20.13.01 1:28:01 1:33:49 5.0
FS2 - Orange 6 Coyote 41318 Jan Varkevisser 123 Santana 30/30 MOD BSBC     DNC   7.0

July 26 - FS2 - Orange Fleet - July 26 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS2 - Orange 1 Pandora II 3386 Brian Garrett 151 CS 33 BSBC 18:45 20.04.21 1:19:21 1:21:22 1.0
FS2 - Orange 2 PerryEh 53337 Clarke Perry 108 Evelyn 32 RHYC 18:45 19.59.46 1:14:46 1:23:08 2.0
FS2 - Orange 3 Don't Panic 150 Adrian Laman 105 Viper 640 RHYC 18:45 19.59.39 1:14:39 1:23:30 3.0
FS2 - Orange 4 Christephanie 19 Alex Gadamer 157 Mirage 33 BSBC 18:45 20.07.33 1:22:33 1:23:44 4.0
FS2 - Orange 5 Wind Thief 24927 William Pearson 130 C&C 36 RHYC 18:45 20.12.30 1:27:30 1:33:16 5.0
FS2 - Orange 6 Coyote 41318 Jan Varkevisser 123 Santana 30/30 MOD BSBC     DNC   7.0

Aug 2 - FS2 - Orange Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS2 - Orange 1 Christephanie 19 Alex Gadamer 157 Mirage 33 BSBC 18:45 19.58.58 1:13:58 1:15:02 1.0
FS2 - Orange 2 Don't Panic 150 Adrian Laman 105 Viper 640 RHYC 18:45 19.54.37 1:09:37 1:17:52 2.0
FS2 - Orange 3 PerryEh 53337 Clarke Perry 108 Evelyn 32 RHYC 18:45 19.55.22 1:10:22 1:18:14 3.0
FS2 - Orange 4 Wind Thief 24927 William Pearson 130 C&C 36 RHYC 18:45 20.04.02 1:19:02 1:24:14 4.0
FS2 - Orange 5 Pandora II 3386 Brian Garrett 151 CS 33 BSBC     DNC   7.0
FS2 - Orange 5 Coyote 41318 Jan Varkevisser 123 Santana 30/30 MOD BSBC     DNC   7.0

Aug 9 - FS2 - Orange Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS2 - Orange 1 Pandora II 3386 Brian Garrett 151 CS 33 BSBC 18:45 19.48.33 1:03:33 1:05:10 1.0
FS2 - Orange 2 Don't Panic 150 Adrian Laman 105 Viper 640 RHYC 18:45 19.45.16 1:00:16 1:07:24 2.0
FS2 - Orange 3 Coyote 41318 Jan Varkevisser 123 Santana 30/30 MOD BSBC 18:45 19.48.11 1:03:11 1:08:15 3.0
FS2 - Orange 4 Christephanie 19 Alex Gadamer 157 Mirage 33 BSBC 18:45 19.53.30 1:08:30 1:09:29 4.0
FS2 - Orange 5 PerryEh 53337 Clarke Perry 108 Evelyn 32 RHYC 18:45 19.53.47 1:08:47 1:16:29 5.0
FS2 - Orange 6 Wind Thief 24927 William Pearson 130 C&C 36 RHYC 18:45 20.01.03 1:16:03 1:21:04 6.0

Aug 23 - FS2 - Orange Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS2 - Orange 1 Don't Panic 150 Adrian Laman 105 Viper 640 RHYC 18:45 19.53.38 1:08:38 1:16:46 1.0
FS2 - Orange 2 Coyote 41318 Jan Varkevisser 123 Santana 30/30 MOD BSBC 18:45 20.01.10 1:16:10 1:22:16 2.0
FS2 - Orange 3 Pandora II 3386 Brian Garrett 151 CS 33 BSBC 18:45 20.06.10 1:21:10 1:23:13 3.0
FS2 - Orange 4 PerryEh 53337 Clarke Perry 108 Evelyn 32 RHYC 18:45 20.01.38 1:16:38 1:25:12 4.0
FS2 - Orange 5 Christephanie 19 Alex Gadamer 157 Mirage 33 BSBC 18:45 20.09.45 1:24:45 1:25:58 5.0
FS2 - Orange 6 Wind Thief 24927 William Pearson 130 C&C 36 RHYC     DNF   7.0

July 5 - FS3 - Light Blue Fleet - July 5 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS3 - Light Blue 1 Induljence 2591 Bob Duggan 163 J 24 BSBC 18:40 20.02.03 1:22:03 1:22:20 1.0
FS3 - Light Blue 2 Caprice 189 George Tinsley 178 Capri 25 RHYC 18:40 20.04.41 1:24:41 1:22:47 2.0
FS3 - Light Blue 3 Ominous 148 Morgan Seele 172 Kirby 25 RHYC 18:40 20.09.03 1:29:03 1:27:58 3.0
FS3 - Light Blue 4 Moruga 24989 Greg Gallo 174 C&C 30 RHYC 18:40 20.11.26 1:31:26 1:30:00 4.0

July 12 - FS3 - Light Blue Fleet - July 12 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS3 - Light Blue 1 Induljence 2591 Bob Duggan 163 J 24 BSBC 18:40 20.25.35 1:45:35 1:45:57 1.0
FS3 - Light Blue 2 Caprice 189 George Tinsley 178 Capri 25 RHYC 18:40 20.32.39 1:52:39 1:50:07 2.0
FS3 - Light Blue 3 Ominous 148 Morgan Seele 172 Kirby 25 RHYC 18:40 20.34.39 1:54:39 1:53:15 3.0
FS3 - Light Blue 4 Moruga 24989 Greg Gallo 174 C&C 30 RHYC     DNC   5.0

July 19 - FS3 - Light Blue Fleet - July 19 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS3 - Light Blue 1 Caprice 189 George Tinsley 178 Capri 25 RHYC 18:40 20.00.41 1:20:41 1:18:52 1.0
FS3 - Light Blue 2 Induljence 2591 Bob Duggan 163 J 24 BSBC 18:40 20.00.18 1:20:18 1:20:35 2.0
FS3 - Light Blue 3 Moruga 24989 Greg Gallo 174 C&C 30 RHYC 18:40 20.08.39 1:28:39 1:27:16 3.0
FS3 - Light Blue 4 Ominous 148 Morgan Seele 172 Kirby 25 RHYC     DNC   5.0

July 26 - FS3 - Light Blue Fleet - July 26 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS3 - Light Blue 1 Induljence 2591 Bob Duggan 163 J 24 BSBC 18:40 19.54.17 1:14:17 1:14:33 1.0
FS3 - Light Blue 2 Caprice 189 George Tinsley 178 Capri 25 RHYC 18:40 19.56.33 1:16:33 1:14:50 2.0
FS3 - Light Blue 3 Ominous 148 Morgan Seele 172 Kirby 25 RHYC 18:40 20.00.51 1:20:51 1:19:52 3.0
FS3 - Light Blue 4 Moruga 24989 Greg Gallo 174 C&C 30 RHYC     DNC   5.0

Aug 2 - FS3 - Light Blue Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS3 - Light Blue 1 Induljence 2591 Bob Duggan 163 J 24 BSBC 18:40 19.53.05 1:13:05 1:13:21 1.0
FS3 - Light Blue 2 Ominous 148 Morgan Seele 172 Kirby 25 RHYC 18:40 19.56.01 1:16:01 1:15:05 2.0
FS3 - Light Blue 3 Caprice 189 George Tinsley 178 Capri 25 RHYC 18:40 19.59.39 1:19:39 1:17:52 3.0
FS3 - Light Blue 4 Moruga 24989 Greg Gallo 174 C&C 30 RHYC 18:40 19.59.25 1:19:25 1:18:10 4.0

Aug 9 - FS3 - Light Blue Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS3 - Light Blue 1 Induljence 2591 Bob Duggan 163 J 24 BSBC 18:40 19.38.42 0:58:42 0:58:54 1.0
FS3 - Light Blue 2 Caprice 189 George Tinsley 178 Capri 25 RHYC 18:40 19.42.06 1:02:06 1:00:42 2.0
FS3 - Light Blue 3 Ominous 148 Morgan Seele 172 Kirby 25 RHYC 18:40 19.45.07 1:05:07 1:04:19 3.0
FS3 - Light Blue 4 Moruga 24989 Greg Gallo 174 C&C 30 RHYC 18:40 19.48.56 1:08:56 1:07:51 4.0

Aug 23 - FS3 - Light Blue Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS3 - Light Blue 1 Caprice 189 George Tinsley 178 Capri 25 RHYC 18:40 19.55.41 1:15:41 1:13:59 1.0
FS3 - Light Blue 2 Ominous 148 Morgan Seele 172 Kirby 25 RHYC 18:40 19.59.37 1:19:37 1:18:39 2.0
FS3 - Light Blue 3 Moruga 24989 Greg Gallo 174 C&C 30 RHYC 18:40 20.04.54 1:24:54 1:23:34 3.0
FS3 - Light Blue 4 Induljence 2591 Bob Duggan 163 J 24 BSBC     DNC   5.0

July 5 - FS4 - Yellow Fleet - July 5 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Place Points
FS4 - Yellow 1 Nauti-Buoy 1923 Shaun Berrington 225 Tanzer 22 BSBC DNC 3.0
FS4 - Yellow 1 Free Spirit 79 Les Springer 240 HR 25 BSBC DNC 3.0

July 12 - FS4 - Yellow Fleet - July 12 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Place Points
FS4 - Yellow   Nauti-Buoy 1923 Shaun Berrington 225 Tanzer 22 BSBC    
FS4 - Yellow   Free Spirit 79 Les Springer 240 HR 25 BSBC    

July 19 - FS4 - Yellow Fleet - July 19 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS4 - Yellow 1 Free Spirit 79 Les Springer 240 HR 25 BSBC 18:35 20.17.33 1:42:33 1:30:34 1.0
FS4 - Yellow 2 Nauti-Buoy 1923 Shaun Berrington 225 Tanzer 22 BSBC     DNC   3.0

July 26 - FS4 - Yellow Fleet - July 26 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS4 - Yellow 1 Nauti-Buoy 1923 Shaun Berrington 225 Tanzer 22 BSBC 18:35 20.13.42 1:38:42 1:29:15 1.0
FS4 - Yellow 2 Free Spirit 79 Les Springer 240 HR 25 BSBC 18:35 20.19.50 1:44:50 1:32:35 2.0

Aug 2 - FS4 - Yellow Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS4 - Yellow 1 Nauti-Buoy 1923 Shaun Berrington 225 Tanzer 22 BSBC 18:35 20.03.01 1:28:01 1:19:35 1.0
FS4 - Yellow 2 Free Spirit 79 Les Springer 240 HR 25 BSBC     DNC   3.0

Aug 9 - FS4 - Yellow Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS4 - Yellow 1 Nauti-Buoy 1923 Shaun Berrington 225 Tanzer 22 BSBC 18:35 19.51.22 1:16:22 1:09:03 1.0
FS4 - Yellow 2 Free Spirit 79 Les Springer 240 HR 25 BSBC 18:35 20.13.28 1:38:28 1:26:57 2.0

Aug 23 - FS4 - Yellow Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
FS4 - Yellow 1 Nauti-Buoy 1923 Shaun Berrington 225 Tanzer 22 BSBC 18:35 20.01.15 1:26:15 1:17:59 1.0
FS4 - Yellow 2 Free Spirit 79 Les Springer 240 HR 25 BSBC 18:35 20.07.51 1:32:51 1:22:00 2.0

July 5 - NFS1 - Pink Fleet - July 5 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS1 - Pink 1 Fiction To 120 Dave Blandford 126 C&C 37 RHYC 18:45 20.13.44 1:28:44 1:35:18 1.0
NFS1 - Pink 2 Welwet III 4470 Jim Casey 177 CS 30 BSBC     DNS   4.0
NFS1 - Pink 2 Cobra 781 Peter Milne 191 C&C 30 RHYC     DNS   4.0
NFS1 - Pink 4 Celtic Spirit 34773 Harold Higginbottom 152 C&C 35 RHYC     DNC   5.0

July 12 - NFS1 - Pink Fleet - July 12 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS1 - Pink 1 Welwet III 4470 Jim Casey 177 CS 30 BSBC 18:45 20.43.07 1:58:07 1:55:40 1.0
NFS1 - Pink 2 Fiction To 120 Dave Blandford 126 C&C 37 RHYC 18:45 20.34.23 1:49:23 1:57:28 2.0
NFS1 - Pink 3 Celtic Spirit 34773 Harold Higginbottom 152 C&C 35 RHYC 18:45 20.43.58 1:58:58 2:01:46 3.0
NFS1 - Pink 4 Cobra 781 Peter Milne 191 C&C 30 RHYC     DNC   5.0

July 19 - NFS1 - Pink Fleet - July 19 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS1 - Pink 1 Welwet III 4470 Jim Casey 177 CS 30 BSBC 18:45 20.08.16 1:23:16 1:21:32 1.0
NFS1 - Pink 2 Celtic Spirit 34773 Harold Higginbottom 152 C&C 35 RHYC 18:45 20.07.52 1:22:52 1:24:49 2.0
NFS1 - Pink 3 Fiction To 120 Dave Blandford 126 C&C 37 RHYC 18:45 20.12.07 1:27:07 1:33:34 3.0
NFS1 - Pink 4 Cobra 781 Peter Milne 191 C&C 30 RHYC     DNC   5.0

July 26 - NFS1 - Pink Fleet - July 26 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS1 - Pink 1 Celtic Spirit 34773 Harold Higginbottom 152 C&C 35 RHYC 18:45 20.04.33 1:19:33 1:21:25 1.0
NFS1 - Pink 2 Welwet III 4470 Jim Casey 177 CS 30 BSBC 18:45 20.09.14 1:24:14 1:22:29 2.0
NFS1 - Pink 3 Fiction To 120 Dave Blandford 126 C&C 37 RHYC 18:45 20.06.06 1:21:06 1:27:06 3.0
NFS1 - Pink 4 Cobra 781 Peter Milne 191 C&C 30 RHYC     DNF   5.0

Aug 2 - NFS1 - Pink Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS1 - Pink 1 Welwet III 4470 Jim Casey 177 CS 30 BSBC 18:45 20.06.23 1:21:23 1:19:42 1.0
NFS1 - Pink 2 Celtic Spirit 34773 Harold Higginbottom 152 C&C 35 RHYC 18:45 20.03.04 1:18:04 1:19:54 2.0
NFS1 - Pink 3 Fiction To 120 Dave Blandford 126 C&C 37 RHYC 18:45 20.01.12 1:16:12 1:21:50 3.0
NFS1 - Pink 4 Cobra 781 Peter Milne 191 C&C 30 RHYC     DNC   5.0

Aug 9 - NFS1 - Pink Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS1 - Pink 1 Celtic Spirit 34773 Harold Higginbottom 152 C&C 35 RHYC 18:45 19.59.48 1:14:48 1:16:33 1.0
NFS1 - Pink 2 Welwet III 4470 Jim Casey 177 CS 30 BSBC 18:45 20.09.47 1:24:47 1:23:01 2.0
NFS1 - Pink 3 Fiction To 120 Dave Blandford 126 C&C 37 RHYC 18:45 20.09.58 1:24:58 1:31:15 3.0
NFS1 - Pink 4 Cobra 781 Peter Milne 191 C&C 30 RHYC 18:45 20.28.55 1:43:55 1:39:21 4.0

Aug 23 - NFS1 - Pink Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS1 - Pink 1 Celtic Spirit 34773 Harold Higginbottom 152 C&C 35 RHYC 18:45 20.08.17 1:23:17 1:25:14 1.0
NFS1 - Pink 2 Welwet III 4470 Jim Casey 177 CS 30 BSBC 18:45 20.13.28 1:28:28 1:26:38 2.0
NFS1 - Pink 3 Fiction To 120 Dave Blandford 126 C&C 37 RHYC 18:45 20.08.23 1:23:23 1:29:33 3.0
NFS1 - Pink 4 Cobra 781 Peter Milne 191 C&C 30 RHYC     DNF   5.0

July 5 - NFS2 - Black Fleet - July 5 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS2 - Black 1 Senang 24042 Roger Benson 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.20.30 1:40:30 1:31:19 1.0
NFS2 - Black 2 C-Scape 330 Peter Newhouse 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.30.13 1:50:13 1:40:08 2.0
NFS2 - Black 3 Badger 5496 Martin Zimber 218 Viking 28 IB BSBC 18:40 20.35.01 1:55:01 1:45:11 3.0
NFS2 - Black 4 Snaps II 64078 Rupert Broe-Vayda 213 C&C 27-3 RHYC     DNC   5.0

July 12 - NFS2 - Black Fleet - July 12 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS2 - Black 1 Snaps II 64078 Rupert Broe-Vayda 213 C&C 27-3 RHYC 18:40 20.45.02 2:05:02 1:55:16 1.0
NFS2 - Black 2 Senang 24042 Roger Benson 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.55.06 2:15:06 2:02:45 2.0
NFS2 - Black 3 C-Scape 330 Peter Newhouse 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.57.52 2:17:52 2:05:16 3.0
NFS2 - Black 4 Badger 5496 Martin Zimber 218 Viking 28 IB BSBC 18:40 20.59.45 2:19:45 2:07:48 4.0

July 19 - NFS2 - Black Fleet - July 19 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS2 - Black 1 Snaps II 64078 Rupert Broe-Vayda 213 C&C 27-3 RHYC 18:40 20.07.37 1:27:37 1:20:46 1.0
NFS2 - Black 2 Senang 24042 Roger Benson 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.09.18 1:29:18 1:21:08 2.0
NFS2 - Black 3 Badger 5496 Martin Zimber 218 Viking 28 IB BSBC     DNC   5.0
NFS2 - Black 3 C-Scape 330 Peter Newhouse 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC     DNC   5.0

July 26 - NFS2 - Black Fleet - July 26 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS2 - Black 1 Snaps II 64078 Rupert Broe-Vayda 213 C&C 27-3 RHYC 18:40 20.07.05 1:27:05 1:20:17 1.0
NFS2 - Black 2 Senang 24042 Roger Benson 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.12.38 1:32:38 1:24:10 2.0
NFS2 - Black 3 Badger 5496 Martin Zimber 218 Viking 28 IB BSBC 18:40 20.13.57 1:33:57 1:25:55 3.0
NFS2 - Black 4 C-Scape 330 Peter Newhouse 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC     DNC   5.0

Aug 2 - NFS2 - Black Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS2 - Black 1 Snaps II 64078 Rupert Broe-Vayda 213 C&C 27-3 RHYC 18:40 20.01.35 1:21:35 1:15:13 1.0
NFS2 - Black 2 Senang 24042 Roger Benson 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.07.14 1:27:14 1:19:15 2.0
NFS2 - Black 3 Badger 5496 Martin Zimber 218 Viking 28 IB BSBC 18:40 20.10.10 1:30:10 1:22:27 3.0
NFS2 - Black 4 C-Scape 330 Peter Newhouse 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.15.32 1:35:32 1:26:48 4.0

Aug 9 - NFS2 - Black Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS2 - Black 1 Snaps II 64078 Rupert Broe-Vayda 213 C&C 27-3 RHYC 18:40 20.00.58 1:20:58 1:14:38 1.0
NFS2 - Black 2 Badger 5496 Martin Zimber 218 Viking 28 IB BSBC 18:40 20.17.26 1:37:26 1:29:06 2.0
NFS2 - Black 3 Senang 24042 Roger Benson 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.18.14 1:38:14 1:29:15 3.0
NFS2 - Black 4 C-Scape 330 Peter Newhouse 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC     DNC   5.0

Aug 23 - NFS2 - Black Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS2 - Black 1 Snaps II 64078 Rupert Broe-Vayda 213 C&C 27-3 RHYC 18:40 20.14.08 1:34:08 1:26:47 1.0
NFS2 - Black 2 Senang 24042 Roger Benson 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.18.31 1:38:31 1:29:31 2.0
NFS2 - Black 3 Badger 5496 Martin Zimber 218 Viking 28 IB BSBC 18:40 20.19.34 1:39:34 1:31:03 3.0
NFS2 - Black 4 C-Scape 330 Peter Newhouse 222 C&C 27-2 RHYC 18:40 20.24.32 1:44:32 1:34:59 4.0

July 5 - NFS3 - White Fleet - July 5 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS3 - White 1 Rehab 118 Chris McCormack 252 Hughes 25 RHYC 18:35 20.42.49 2:07:49 1:50:48 1.0
NFS3 - White 2 Redi 440 Laud Da Costa   Tanzer 26 BSBC 18:35 20.57.48 2:22:48 3:21:30 2.0
NFS3 - White 3 Misty-C 1768 Wayne Akers 246 Tanzer 22 BSBC     DNC   6.0
NFS3 - White 3 Chimo 2 128 Hugh Johnson 255 HR 25 BSBC     DNC   6.0
NFS3 - White 3 Rocinante 64259 Ray Kirkham 233 Beneteau First 235 RHYC     DNC   6.0

July 12 - NFS3 - White Fleet - July 12 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS3 - White 1 Chimo 2 128 Hugh Johnson 255 HR 25 BSBC 18:35 20.50.37 2:15:37 1:57:01 1.0
NFS3 - White 2 Misty-C 1768 Wayne Akers 246 Tanzer 22 BSBC     DNF   6.0
NFS3 - White 2 Rehab 118 Chris McCormack 252 Hughes 25 RHYC     DNF   6.0
NFS3 - White 2 Rocinante 64259 Ray Kirkham 233 Beneteau First 235 RHYC     DNF   6.0
NFS3 - White 2 Redi 440 Laud Da Costa   Tanzer 26 BSBC     RAF   6.0

July 19 - NFS3 - White Fleet - July 19 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS3 - White 1 Chimo 2 128 Hugh Johnson 255 HR 25 BSBC 18:35 20.13.21 1:38:21 1:24:52 1.0
NFS3 - White 2 Misty-C 1768 Wayne Akers 246 Tanzer 22 BSBC 18:35 20.19.24 1:44:24 1:31:20 2.0
NFS3 - White 3 Rehab 118 Chris McCormack 252 Hughes 25 RHYC 18:35 20.29.12 1:54:12 1:39:00 3.0
NFS3 - White 4 Rocinante 64259 Ray Kirkham 233 Beneteau First 235 RHYC 18:35 20.27.57 1:52:57 1:40:51 4.0
NFS3 - White 5 Redi 440 Laud Da Costa   Tanzer 26 BSBC     DNC   6.0

July 26 - NFS3 - White Fleet - July 26 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS3 - White 1 Chimo 2 128 Hugh Johnson 255 HR 25 BSBC 18:35 20.14.38 1:39:38 1:25:58 1.0
NFS3 - White 2 Misty-C 1768 Wayne Akers 246 Tanzer 22 BSBC 18:35 20.19.50 1:44:50 1:31:43 2.0
NFS3 - White 3 Rehab 118 Chris McCormack 252 Hughes 25 RHYC 18:35 20.23.23 1:48:23 1:33:57 3.0
NFS3 - White 4 Rocinante 64259 Ray Kirkham 233 Beneteau First 235 RHYC 18:35 20.22.13 1:47:13 1:35:43 4.0
NFS3 - White 5 Redi 440 Laud Da Costa   Tanzer 26 BSBC 18:35 20.25.28 1:50:28 2:35:52 5.0

Aug 2 - NFS3 - White Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS3 - White 1 Misty-C 1768 Wayne Akers 246 Tanzer 22 BSBC 18:35 20.04.24 1:29:24 1:18:13 1.0
NFS3 - White 2 Rocinante 64259 Ray Kirkham 233 Beneteau First 235 RHYC 18:35 20.03.23 1:28:23 1:18:55 2.0
NFS3 - White 3 Rehab 118 Chris McCormack 252 Hughes 25 RHYC 18:35 20.12.43 1:37:43 1:24:42 3.0
NFS3 - White 4 Redi 440 Laud Da Costa   Tanzer 26 BSBC 18:35 20.23.31 1:48:31 2:33:07 4.0
NFS3 - White 5 Chimo 2 128 Hugh Johnson 255 HR 25 BSBC     DNC   6.0

Aug 9 - NFS3 - White Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS3 - White 1 Chimo 2 128 Hugh Johnson 255 HR 25 BSBC 18:35 20.02.40 1:27:40 1:15:39 1.0
NFS3 - White 2 Misty-C 1768 Wayne Akers 246 Tanzer 22 BSBC 18:35 20.08.18 1:33:18 1:21:38 2.0
NFS3 - White 3 Rocinante 64259 Ray Kirkham 233 Beneteau First 235 RHYC 18:35 20.09.52 1:34:52 1:24:42 3.0
NFS3 - White 4 Rehab 118 Chris McCormack 252 Hughes 25 RHYC 18:35 20.18.42 1:43:42 1:29:54 4.0
NFS3 - White 5 Redi 440 Laud Da Costa   Tanzer 26 BSBC 18:35 20.21.21 1:46:21 2:30:04 5.0

Aug 23 - NFS3 - White Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NFS3 - White 1 Misty-C 1768 Wayne Akers 246 Tanzer 22 BSBC 18:35 20.13.35 1:38:35 1:26:15 1.0
NFS3 - White 2 Rehab 118 Chris McCormack 252 Hughes 25 RHYC 18:35 20.22.02 1:47:02 1:32:47 2.0
NFS3 - White 3 Rocinante 64259 Ray Kirkham 233 Beneteau First 235 RHYC 18:35 20.28.57 1:53:57 1:41:44 3.0
NFS3 - White 4 Redi 440 Laud Da Costa   Tanzer 26 BSBC     DNF   5.0
NFS3 - White 5 Chimo 2 128 Hugh Johnson 255 HR 25 BSBC     DNC   6.0

July 5 - Ranger 22 Fleet - July 5 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Ranger 22 1 Blown Away 334 Al Molloy 233 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.14.55 1:39:55 1:29:12 1.0
Ranger 22 2 Sassy's Pride 23926 Rob Fera 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.25.03 1:50:03 1:38:06 2.0
Ranger 22 3 Diversion 93 Tony van Schie 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.26.10 1:51:10 1:39:06 3.0

July 12 - Ranger 22 Fleet - July 12 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Ranger 22 1 Blown Away 334 Al Molloy 233 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.44.13 2:09:13 1:55:22 1.0
Ranger 22 2 Sassy's Pride 23926 Rob Fera 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.59.59 2:24:59 2:09:14 2.0
Ranger 22 3 Diversion 93 Tony van Schie 234 Ranger 22 RHYC     DNC   4.0

July 19 - Ranger 22 Fleet - July 19 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Ranger 22 1 Blown Away 334 Al Molloy 233 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 19.56.05 1:21:05 1:12:24 1.0
Ranger 22 2 Diversion 93 Tony van Schie 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.08.15 1:33:15 1:23:07 2.0
Ranger 22 3 Sassy's Pride 23926 Rob Fera 234 Ranger 22 RHYC     DNC   4.0

July 26 - Ranger 22 Fleet - July 26 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Ranger 22 1 Sassy's Pride 23926 Rob Fera 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.09.44 1:34:44 1:24:27 1.0
Ranger 22 2 Diversion 93 Tony van Schie 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.10.23 1:35:23 1:25:02 2.0
Ranger 22 3 Blown Away 334 Al Molloy 233 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.11.22 1:36:22 1:26:02 3.0

Aug 2 - Ranger 22 Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Ranger 22 1 Blown Away 334 Al Molloy 233 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.01.35 1:26:35 1:17:18 1.0
Ranger 22 2 Sassy's Pride 23926 Rob Fera 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.04.01 1:29:01 1:19:21 2.0
Ranger 22 3 Diversion 93 Tony van Schie 234 Ranger 22 RHYC     DNC   4.0

Aug 9 - Ranger 22 Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Ranger 22 1 Blown Away 334 Al Molloy 233 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 19.45.20 1:10:20 1:02:48 1.0
Ranger 22 2 Sassy's Pride 23926 Rob Fera 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 19.57.02 1:22:02 1:13:08 2.0
Ranger 22 3 Diversion 93 Tony van Schie 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 19.57.23 1:22:23 1:13:26 3.0

Aug 23 - Ranger 22 Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Ranger 22 1 Blown Away 334 Al Molloy 233 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 19.58.33 1:23:33 1:14:36 1.0
Ranger 22 2 Diversion 93 Tony van Schie 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.12.26 1:37:26 1:26:51 2.0
Ranger 22 3 Sassy's Pride 23926 Rob Fera 234 Ranger 22 RHYC 18:35 20.12.38 1:37:38 1:27:02 3.0

July 5 - Shark Fleet - July 5 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Shark 1 Bedlam 723 Keven Piper 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.52.18 1:22:18 1:14:25 1.0
Shark 2 Meltemi 1847 Warren Norwood 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.56.05 1:26:05 1:17:50 2.0
Shark 3 Kohana 1468 John Whitmore 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.59.15 1:29:15 1:20:42 3.0
Shark 4 Scoot 1846 Lyman Bergs 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.59.51 1:29:51 1:21:15 4.0
Shark 5 Honkey Lips 839 Terry Line 225 Shark RHYC     DNC   6.0

July 12 - Shark Fleet - July 12 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Shark 1 Bedlam 723 Keven Piper 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 20.12.58 1:42:58 1:33:06 1.0
Shark 2 Honkey Lips 839 Terry Line 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 20.17.27 1:47:27 1:37:10 2.0
Shark 3 Scoot 1846 Lyman Bergs 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 20.22.37 1:52:37 1:41:50 3.0
Shark 4 Kohana 1468 John Whitmore 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 20.23.46 1:53:46 1:42:52 4.0
Shark 5 Meltemi 1847 Warren Norwood 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 20.28.03 1:58:03 1:46:45 5.0

July 19 - Shark Fleet - July 19 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Shark 1 Bedlam 723 Keven Piper 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.49.27 1:19:27 1:11:50 1.0
Shark 2 Kohana 1468 John Whitmore 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.49.33 1:19:33 1:11:56 2.0
Shark 3 Honkey Lips 839 Terry Line 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.50.22 1:20:22 1:12:40 3.0
Shark 4 Scoot 1846 Lyman Bergs 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.51.07 1:21:07 1:13:21 4.0
Shark 5 Meltemi 1847 Warren Norwood 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 20.03.08 1:33:08 1:24:13 5.0

July 26 - Shark Fleet - July 26 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Shark 1 Bedlam 723 Keven Piper 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.51.50 1:21:50 1:14:00 1.0
Shark 2 Honkey Lips 839 Terry Line 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.54.08 1:24:08 1:16:04 2.0
Shark 3 Kohana 1468 John Whitmore 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.59.01 1:29:01 1:20:29 3.0
Shark 4 Scoot 1846 Lyman Bergs 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 20.00.14 1:30:14 1:21:35 4.0
Shark 5 Meltemi 1847 Warren Norwood 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 20.02.49 1:32:49 1:23:56 5.0

Aug 2 - Shark Fleet - Aug 2 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Shark 1 Bedlam 723 Keven Piper 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.18.26 0:48:26 0:43:48 1.0
Shark 2 Scoot 1846 Lyman Bergs 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.52.41 1:22:41 1:14:46 2.0
Shark 3 Kohana 1468 John Whitmore 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.55.59 1:25:59 1:17:45 3.0
Shark 4 Meltemi 1847 Warren Norwood 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.56.03 1:26:03 1:17:48 4.0
Shark 5 Honkey Lips 839 Terry Line 225 Shark RHYC     DNC   6.0

Aug 9 - Shark Fleet - Aug 9 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Shark 1 Bedlam 723 Keven Piper 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.38.22 1:08:22 1:01:49 1.0
Shark 2 Scoot 1846 Lyman Bergs 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.39.17 1:09:17 1:02:39 2.0
Shark 3 Kohana 1468 John Whitmore 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.40.35 1:10:35 1:03:49 3.0
Shark 4 Meltemi 1847 Warren Norwood 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.48.10 1:18:10 1:10:41 4.0
Shark 5 Honkey Lips 839 Terry Line 225 Shark RHYC     DNC   6.0

Aug 23 - Shark Fleet - Aug 23 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Fleet Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Rating Class Club Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
Shark 1 Bedlam 723 Keven Piper 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.47.42 1:17:42 1:10:15 1.0
Shark 2 Honkey Lips 839 Terry Line 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.48.53 1:18:53 1:11:20 2.0
Shark 3 Scoot 1846 Lyman Bergs 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.49.44 1:19:44 1:12:06 3.0
Shark 4 Kohana 1468 John Whitmore 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.52.38 1:22:38 1:14:43 4.0
Shark 5 Meltemi 1847 Warren Norwood 225 Shark RHYC 18:30 19.53.48 1:23:48 1:15:46 5.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 4
RAFRetired after finishing Varies

www.rhyc.ca

racing@burlbay.com
vcyachting@rhyc.on.ca

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com